BDCOM EPON Subscriber (ONU), WiFi, 4 x Gbps ports, 2 x POTS


The BDCOM-P1704-4GV-22A is a GPON subscriber, designed for integrated multi-service networks. It features a 2.5Gbps downlink and an uplink of 1.25Gbps. It can achieve a 1:128 splitting ratio when connected with a BDCOM OLT and it covers a radius of 20km. 

R1,344.01

1 EPON port (SC/UPC), 802.11ac, dual-band, AC220V external adaptor Included

SKU: BDCOM-P1704-4GV-22A Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “BDCOM EPON Subscriber (ONU), WiFi, 4 x Gbps ports, 2 x POTS”

3 × two =

There are no reviews yet.