BDCOM GPON OLT SFP module, Class C+ standard


The BDCOM-OLT-GSFP-C+ is a Class C+ standard GPON OLT SFP module. It features a downlink of 2.5G/ and an uplink of 1.25G, TX wavelength of 1490nm, RX wavelength of 1310nm, and a SC interface. 

R2,065.69

Downlink 2.5G/Uplink 1.25G, TX wavelength 1490nm, RX wavelength 1310nm, SC Interface

SKU: BDCOM-OLT-GSFP-C+ Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “BDCOM GPON OLT SFP module, Class C+ standard”

two + eight =

There are no reviews yet.